Sport | CO-CURRICULUM AND STUDENT DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
» TRAINERS » Credited Co-curriculum Facilitator » Sport

Sport

  Name : Mohd Hasrul B Hasan
Tel : +60132341515
Class : QKS2101 Football Group 1
  Name : Mohamad Nasrul Bin Abdul Wahab
Tel : +60182413966
Class : QKS2101 Football Group 2
  Name : Saidi Ismail
Tel : +6019-2824467
Class : QKS2102 Badminton Group 1 
  Name : Mohd Faiz bin Mat Saad
Tel : +6013-2942760
Class : QKS 2102 Badminton Group 2
  Name : Maruth Sukmooncharen A/L Prak Dit
Tel : +601133416282
Class : QKS2102 Badminton Group 3
  Name : Zool Hilmi bin Mohd Sokri
Tel : +6017-3760756
Class : QKS 2103 Handball Group 1
  Name : Selvarajan A/L Raman
Tel : +60192185634
Class : QKS2104 Futsal Group 1
  Name : Siti Mazidah Binti Mohd Faudzi
Tel : +6018-3173736
Class : QKS2104 Futsal Group 2
  Name : Azlansaufi Bin Hj Ahmad Supian
Tel : +60133529709
Class : QKS2106 Hockey Group 1
  Name : Nurul Hidayah Abdul Rahim
Tel : +6018-3910244
Class : QKS2108 Archery group 1
  Name : Muhammad Asraf bin Zainudin
Tel : +60133188731
Class : QKS2108 Archery group 2
  Name : Marzieana Binti Ab Rahman
Tel : +6013-948 3242
Class : QKS2108 Archery group 3
  Name : Eddy Shahriza Jamein
Tel : +6012-2435734
Class : QKS2109 Sepak Takraw Group 1 
  Name : Nor Nabilah Zahari
Tel : +60122042401
Class : QKS2110 Softbol Group 1
  Name : Mohd Syahrul Miza Bin Muslim
Tel : +60199049380
Class : QKS2110 Softbol Group 2
  Name : Nurul Farhana Binti Mohamed
Tel : +60172051600
Class : QKS2110 Softbol Group 3
  Name : Mohamad Fazly B Omar
Tel : +6013-6633115
Class : QKS2110 Softbol Group 4
  Name : Nyia See Thai
Tel : +6019-334 8355
Class : QKS 2111 Tennis Group 1
  Name : Mohd Adib Bin Aziz
Tel : +6012-9614312
Class : QKS2111 Tennis Group 2
  Name : Abdul Raub Abdurahman
Tel : +6019-3718326
Class : QKS2114  Table Tennis Group 1
Name : Mohd Firdaus Bin Abdullah
Tel : +60196141616
Class : QKS2115 Basketball Group 1
Name : Mohd Junaidi Yasin
Tel : +6019-2565646
Class : QKS2116 Squash Group 1 
Name : Muhammad Iqmal Bin Jamaludin
Tel : +60123820252
Class : QKS2116 Squash Group 2
  Name : Mohd Ziyad Afiq Bin Mohd Zaharim
Tel : +60102777735
Class : QKS2118 Fishing Group 1
  Name : Dr. Mohd Rashidi Abdull Manap
Tel : +60183143123
Class : QKS2118 Fishing Group 2
  Name : Mohd Adib Bin Ismail
Tel : +60139501993
Class : QKS2118 Fishing Group 3
  Name : Faizal Rizwan Bin Mohd Nasir
Tel : +6017-6976567
Class : QKS2120 Volleyball Group 1
  Name : Rozzamri Ashari
Tel : +60121-3560005
Class : QKS2120 Volleyball Group 2
  Name : Alias Bin Ab Aziz
Tel : +6010-4020747
Class : QKS2120 Volleyball Group 3
Name : Wan Ruzailan Bin Wan Daud
Tel : +6012-2095040
Class : QKS2121 Basic Expedition Group 1
Name : Segar A Maniveloo
Tel : +6014-6224868
Class : QKS2121 Basic Expedition Group 2
Name : Mohammad Omar Shaiffudin Bin Hishamudin
Tel : +6018-2805171
Class : QKS2121 Basic Expedition Group 3
Name : Isradzi Bin Sarbini
Tel : +60176015901
Class : QKS2122 Cycling Group 1
Name : Khairul Anuar Bin Muhamad Noh
Tel : +60133957650
Class : QKS2122 Cycling Group 2
  Name : 
Tel : +6
Class : Cycling Group

Updated:: 11/10/2019 [hairulnizam]

MEDIA SHARING

CO-CURRICULUM AND STUDENT DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
Universiti Putra Malaysia
43400 UPM Serdang
Selangor Darul Ehsan
03 9769 8558
03 8946 7280
C1571361546